Calendario de Fútbol
LALIGA
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | Reale Arena, San Sebastián, España |
German Bundesliga
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | Vonovia Ruhrstadion, Bochum, Alemania |
Serie A de Italia
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 PM | Benito Stirpe, Frosinone, Italia |
Ligue 1 de Francia
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | Stade de la Mosson-Mondial 98, Montpellier, Francia |
Liga Profesional de Bélgica
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 PM | Kehrwegstadion, Eupen, Bélgica |
Championship de Inglaterra
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | MATRADE Loftus Road, Londres, Inglaterra |
Primera División de Costa Rica
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 PM | Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich, Cartago, Costa Rica |
Primera División: Liga Chilena
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | Estadio El Teniente, Rancagua, Chile |
Liga de Paraguay
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | Estadio Arsenio Erico, Asunción, Paraguay |
Liga1 de Perú
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | Estadio Huancayo, Huancayo, Perú |
LigaPro de Ecuador
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | Banco del Austro Alejandro Serrano Aguil, Cuenca, Ecuador |
Liga Portugal
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM | Estádio Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugal |
Primera B de Argentina
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:10 PM | Estadio de Excursionistas, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Serie B Brasil
Super Lig de Turquía
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | Yeni Adana Stadyumu, Adana, Turquía |
Segunda División de España
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | Estadi Nacional d'Andorra, Andorra la Vieja, Andorra |
Eerste Divisie de Holanda
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | De Vijverberg, Doetinchem, Holanda | ||||
2:00 PM | Sportpark De Toekomst, Amsterdam-Duivendrecht, Holanda | ||||
2:00 PM | Cambuur Stadion, Leeuwarden, Holanda | ||||
2:00 PM | Frans Heesen Stadion, Oss, Holanda | ||||
2:00 PM | Covebo Stadion - De Koel -, Venlo, Holanda | ||||
2:00 PM | Koning Willem II Stadion, Tilburg, Holanda |
División 1 de Escocia
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 PM | Excelsior Stadium, Airdrie, Escocia |
Superliga China
Partido | HORA | TV | location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chengdu Phoenix Mountain Sports Park, Chengdu, China PR |
Partido | resultado | location | ASIS | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | Qingdao West Coast University City Stadium, Qingdao, China PR | N/A | ||
F | Shenzhen Bao'an Stadium, Shenzhen, China PR | N/A | ||
F | Cangzhou Stadium, Cangzhou, China PR | N/A | ||
F | Changchun Sports Center Stadium, Changchun, China PR | N/A | ||
F | Wuhan Sports Center Stadium, Wuhan, China PR | N/A | ||
F | Yellow Dragon Sports Center Stadium, Hangzhou, China PR | N/A |