CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: ASCENSO MX

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Coras Tepic26128228
Mineros de Zacatecas25137426
Atlante21135623
Correcaminos21126333
Lobos BUAP20136256
Necaxa18125343
Altamira18126062
Zacatepec18135351
At. San Luis17125255
Oaxaca1412354-3
Dorados de S1312345-7
Irapuato1212336-8
Mérida812228-7
Celaya612138-12