CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
10/4 Lobos BUAP (L) E 2-2 Prim A
10/18 Dorados de S (V) G 1-0 Prim A
10/25 Altamira (L) P 0-1 Prim A

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: ASCENSO MX

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Coras Tepic27138328
Mineros de Zacatecas25137426
Correcaminos24137334
Necaxa21136344
Atlante21135623
Altamira21137062
Lobos BUAP20136256
Zacatepec18135351
At. San Luis17135264
Oaxaca1513364-2
Dorados de S1413355-7
Irapuato1213337-9
Mérida913238-7
Celaya613139-13