PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
22 A Yannick Derix
1 A Benjamin van Leer
21 A Bram Verbist

2014/15 TABLA DE POSICIONES: EERSTE DIVISIE

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
NEC Nijmegen21870117
Roda JC Kerk2187016
FC Volendam19861120
FC Eindhoven1886028
Sparta Rotte168512-2
VVV Venlo138413-2
Jong FC Twen1283323
FC Den Bosch1183231
De Graafscha1183231
FC Emmen VV1082421
Telstar108314-1
FC Oss108314-2
Jong Ajax108314-2
Jong PSV108314-6
Achilles '2978215-6
Maastricht78215-11
Almere City68206-4
Helmond Spor68134-7
Fortuna Sitt68206-10
RKC Waalwijk48116-12