PLANTEL

LIGA MX

  Pts. PJ G E P Dif.
América3116943
Toluca2916853
U.A.N.L2816772
Atlas2816844
Monterrey2716835
Chiapas2516673
León2217719
Pachuca2216646
Santos2216574
Querétaro2116637
Tijuana2117494
UNAM2116565
Cruz Azul2016556
U.de.G.1616376
Guadalajara1617377
Puebla1516295
Veracruz1516367
Morelia10172411

CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
10/31 Monterrey (L) G 2-1 Prim
11/7 Querétaro (V) P 0-2 Prim
11/21 Guadalajara (L) P 1-2 Prim