PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
22 A Luis Garcia
1 A Victor Hugo Hernandez
23 A Edgar Hernández

LIGA MX

  Pts. PJ G E P Dif.
América3116943
Toluca2916853
U.A.N.L2816772
Atlas2816844
Monterrey2716835
Chiapas2516673
León2216718
Pachuca2216646
Santos2216574
Querétaro2116637
UNAM2116565
Cruz Azul2016556
Tijuana1816394
U.de.G.1616376
Puebla1516295
Veracruz1516367
Guadalajara1316277
Morelia10162410