CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
10/3 Correcaminos (L) G 2-1 Prim A
10/18 Necaxa (V) E 0-0 Prim A
10/24 Lobos BUAP (L) G 1-0 Prim A

PLANTEL

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: ASCENSO MX

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Coras Tepic26128228
Mineros de Zacatecas25137426
Atlante21135623
Correcaminos21126333
Lobos BUAP20136256
Necaxa18125343
Altamira18126062
Zacatepec18135351
At. San Luis17125255
Oaxaca1412354-3
Dorados de S1312345-7
Irapuato1212336-8
Mérida812228-7
Celaya612138-12