CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
10/24 Lobos BUAP (L) G 1-0 Prim A
11/1 Necaxa (L) G 2-1 Prim A
11/8 Necaxa (V) P 0-2 Prim A

PLANTEL

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: ASCENSO MX

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Coras Tepic27138328
Mineros de Zacatecas25137426
Correcaminos24137334
Necaxa21136344
Atlante21135623
Altamira21137062
Lobos BUAP20136256
Zacatepec18135351
At. San Luis17135264
Oaxaca1513364-2
Dorados de S1413355-7
Irapuato1213337-9
Mérida913238-7
Celaya613139-13