CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
11/21 Mineros de Zacatecas (V) P 1-2 Prim A
11/29 Coras Tepic (L) E 0-0 Prim A
12/6 Coras Tepic (V) G 3-3 Prim A

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: ASCENSO MX

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Coras Tepic27138328
Mineros de Zacatecas25137426
Correcaminos24137334
Necaxa21136344
Atlante21135623
Altamira21137062
Lobos BUAP20136256
Zacatepec18135351
At. San Luis17135264
Oaxaca1513364-2
Dorados de S1413355-7
Irapuato1213337-9
Mérida913238-7
Celaya613139-13