CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

2014/15 TABLA DE POSICIONES: SAS-LIGAEN DE DINAMARCA

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
FC Midtjylla281291213
Randers FC21126334
Copenhagen21126332
FC Nords20126240
Brondby18125346
Hobro IK17124531
AaB15123631
Sonderjyske1412282-1
FC Vestsjaelland1412426-7
Esbjerg12122640
Odense BK912237-7
Silkeborg IF412048-12

2013/14 ESTADÍSTICAS: SAS-LIGAEN DE DINAMARCA