PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
38 A Leonardo Fasan
26 A Craig Gordon
A Colin McCabe
24 A Lukasz Zaluska

2014/15 TABLA DE POSICIONES: PREMIER DE ESCOCIA

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Hamilton231072114
Dundee Utd22107127
Inverness CT20106226
Kilmarnock20106226
Celtic17952213
Aberdeen16105141
Dundee1310343-1
Partick1093150
St Johnstone910307-7
St Mirren710217-8
Motherwell710217-12
Ross County410118-19