PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
18 A Tim Coremans
1 A Martin Hansen
22 A Robert Zwinkels

2014/15 TABLA DE POSICIONES: EREDIVISIE DE HOLANDA

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
PSV Eindhove21970218
Ajax Amsterd1795226
Cambuur L1694414
PEC Zwolle1695134
Twente Ensch1593606
Heerenveen1594324
Vitesse Arnh1494238
Feyenoord Ro1494237
AZ Alkmaar139414-2
FC Utrecht139414-2
FC Groningen139414-5
Willem II Ti129405-2
Go Ahead119324-4
Excelsior109243-4
ADO Den Haag1010244-3
NAC Breda99234-11
Dordrecht 90510127-14
SC Heracles39108-10