2014/15 TABLA DE POSICIONES: SERIE B

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Carpi18105327
Frosinone18105327
Bologna18105324
Trapani1810532-3
Livorno17105239
Spezia16105143
Perugia16104422
Avellino16104420
Lanciano15103613
Bari15104333
Pro Vercelli14104243
Modena1210262-1
Virtus Entel119324-4
Brescia1110253-1
Varese1110334-5
Ternana109243-3
Vicenza1010244-6
US Pescara910235-2
Cittadella910235-2
Catania910235-4
Latina810154-3
Crotone710145-7