CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
6/6 Ancona (V) F90 Serie B
6/13 Ancona (L) F90 Serie B
8/2 Vico Equense (L) P 1-2 Ita Cup

2014/15 TABLA DE POSICIONES: SERIE B

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Trapani1810532-3
Carpi18105327
Frosinone18105327
Bologna18105324
Livorno17105239
Spezia16105143
Avellino16104420
Perugia16104422
Bari15104333
Lanciano15103613
Pro Vercelli14104243
Modena1210262-1
Brescia1110253-1
Varese1110334-5
Virtus Entel119324-4
Ternana109243-3
Vicenza1010244-6
Cittadella910235-2
Catania910235-4
US Pescara910235-2
Latina810154-3
Crotone710145-7