PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
26 A Nelson Espinoza
25 A Johnny Herrera
1 A Luis Marín

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: PRIMERA DE CHILE

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
U de Chile281191112
Colo Colo261182117
S Wanderers25118129
U Española19116143
Unión La Cal18115337
Huachipato17115245
O'Higgins16114431
Palestino1611515-1
A Italiano15114341
Ñublense1511434-3
Arica1411425-3
U Católica13114160
Barnechea1211407-10
U Concepción1011245-3
Antofagasta911236-9
Cobresal811155-7
Deportes Iq811155-7
Cobreloa711218-12