CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
11/24 A. Venezuela (L) G 3-0 Prim
12/1 Tucanes (V) G 3-2 Prim
12/15 CD Lara (L) G 3-1 Prim

PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
A Euro Guzmán
A Rafael Romo

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE VENEZUELA

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Dep Táchira201062212
Deportivo La Guaira20106226
Tucanes1710523-1
Caracas16751113
Deportivo An15104335
A. Venezuela15104330
Trujillanos1484223
Carabobo14102802
Aragua14104240
Deportivo Lara12102620
Mineros1293330
Estudiantes 1010244-6
Llaneros1010316-10
Portuguesa910163-4
Dep. Metropo810154-4
Zulia710217-9
Dep. Petare610163-4
Zamora58053-3

2013 ESTADÍSTICAS: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE VENEZUELA