CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
11/24 A. Venezuela (L) G 3-0 Prim
12/1 Tucanes (V) G 3-2 Prim
12/15 CD Lara (L) G 3-1 Prim

PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
A Euro Guzmán
A Rafael Romo

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE VENEZUELA

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Deportivo La Guaira21116326
Dep Táchira201162311
Deportivo An18115336
Trujillanos18105324
Tucanes1811533-1
Caracas17952212
Carabobo17113803
A. Venezuela16114430
Aragua15114340
Mineros14113530
Deportivo Lara13112720
Estudiantes 1311344-4
Dep. Metropo1111254-3
Portuguesa1011173-4
Llaneros1011317-12
Zulia811227-9
Dep. Petare711173-4
Zamora510055-5

2013 ESTADÍSTICAS: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN DE VENEZUELA