PLANTEL

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: CAMPEONATO COLOMBIANO

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Once Caldas18105326
Santa Fe1795229
Depor Cali1795224
Medellín1695135
Chicó FC15103615
Patriotas F.1594321
Envigado1494233
Depor Tolima1410352-5
Atl Nacional1393428
Doradas1394140
Alianza Petr1393420
Atl Huila12103341
Junior12103340
Depor Pasto1210262-2
Millonarios1010244-8
Fortaleza CE69135-5
Uniautonoma59126-10
La Equidad510127-12