CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
10/29 Celaya (V) P 0-1 Prim A
11/5 Cruz Azul Hidalgo (L) G 2-1 Prim A
11/18 Altamira (V) P 2-4 Prim A

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: ASCENSO MX

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Coras Tepic23107218
Mineros de Zacatecas19105415
Lobos BUAP18105327
Correcaminos18105323
Atlante16104422
Altamira15105051
Necaxa14104242
At. San Luis13104154
Zacatepec12103340
Dorados de S1210334-6
Oaxaca1110253-2
Irapuato810226-9
Mérida710217-5
Celaya610136-10