CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
10/29 Celaya (V) P 0-1 Prim A
11/5 Cruz Azul Hidalgo (L) G 2-1 Prim A
11/18 Altamira (V) P 2-4 Prim A

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: ASCENSO MX

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Coras Tepic26128228
Mineros de Zacatecas25127417
Correcaminos21126333
Lobos BUAP20126247
At. San Luis17125255
Necaxa17115243
Atlante17114522
Altamira15115060
Oaxaca1411353-1
Dorados de S1311344-6
Zacatepec1211335-1
Irapuato911236-9
Mérida812228-7
Celaya611137-11