PLANTEL

2014/15 TABLA DE POSICIONES: SUIZA

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
FC Basel22107129
FC Zürich20106227
Young Boys18105326
FC Thun17105233
St Gallen15104332
FC Aarau1110253-1
Grasshoppers1110325-6
FC Vaduz910235-7
FC Sion Sitt810226-6
Lucerne510055-7

2013/14 ESTADÍSTICAS: SUIZA

JUGADOR GOLES
Marco Streller 1