PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
18 A Tim Coremans
1 A Martin Hansen
22 A Robert Zwinkels

2014/15 TABLA DE POSICIONES: EREDIVISIE DE HOLANDA

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
PSV Eindhove21970218
Ajax Amsterd1795226
Cambuur L1694414
PEC Zwolle1695134
Twente Ensch1593606
Heerenveen1594324
Vitesse Arnh1494238
Feyenoord Ro1494237
AZ Alkmaar139414-2
FC Utrecht139414-2
FC Groningen139414-5
Willem II Ti129405-2
Go Ahead119324-4
Excelsior109243-4
NAC Breda99234-11
ADO Den Haag79144-5
Dordrecht 9059126-12
SC Heracles39108-10

2014/15 ESTADÍSTICAS: EREDIVISIE DE HOLANDA