Doncaster Rovers Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
5 de ago | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 0-1 | Harrogate Town | 7,126 | División 3 | |
8 de ago | Final | Hull City | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 6,577 | Copa de la Liga (First Round) | |
12 de ago | Final | Newport County | 4-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 3,989 | División 3 | |
15 de ago | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-2 | Mansfield Town | 7,793 | División 3 | |
19 de ago | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-3 | Notts County | 8,485 | División 3 | |
26 de ago | Final | Milton Keynes Dons | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 5,697 | División 3 | |
30 de ago | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | Everton | 11,430 | Copa de la Liga (Second Round) | |
2 de sep | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 0-0 | Swindon Town | 6,108 | División 3 | |
9 de sep | Final | Wrexham | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 10,254 | División 3 | |
16 de sep | Final | Forest Green Rovers | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 1,979 | División 3 | |
19 de sep | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Everton U21 | 1,067 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
23 de sep | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Gillingham | 6,371 | División 3 | |
30 de sep | Final | Barrow | 3-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 3,502 | División 3 | |
3 de oct | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Crawley Town | 5,501 | División 3 | |
7 de oct | Final | Stockport County | 1-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 9,522 | División 3 | |
10 de oct | Final | Mansfield Town | 3-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 1,486 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
14 de oct | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 4-1 | Sutton United | 6,473 | División 3 | |
20 de oct | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 5,835 | División 3 | |
24 de oct | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 0-3 | Salford City | 5,861 | División 3 | |
28 de oct | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | Grimsby Town | 8,746 | División 3 | |
4 de nov | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-2 | Accrington Stanley | 3,226 | FA Cup (Primera Ronda) | |
7 de nov | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Burton Albion | 1,068 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
11 de nov | Final | AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 8,013 | División 3 | |
14 de nov | FTS | Accrington Stanley | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 1,136 | FA Cup (Primera Ronda) | |
25 de nov | Final | Crewe Alexandra | 3-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 4,263 | División 3 | |
28 de nov | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 3-1 | Colchester United | 5,412 | División 3 | |
2 de dic | Final | Peterborough United | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 5,495 | FA Cup (2da Ronda) | |
5 de dic | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 3-0 | Nottingham Forest U21 | 1,252 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
9 de dic | Final | Accrington Stanley | 0-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 2,501 | División 3 | |
16 de dic | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 0-5 | Morecambe | 6,260 | División 3 | |
22 de dic | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-3 | Bradford City | 8,695 | División 3 | |
26 de dic | Final | Notts County | 3-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 12,785 | División 3 | |
29 de dic | Final | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 7,644 | División 3 | |
1 de ene | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 3-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | 6,151 | División 3 | |
6 de ene | Final | Harrogate Town | 3-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 1,017 | División 3 | |
13 de ene | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 0-1 | Newport County | 5,889 | División 3 | |
16 de ene | Pens | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | Wigan Athletic | 1,530 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 2da Ronda ) | |
27 de ene | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-5 | Stockport County | 7,469 | División 3 | |
30 de ene | Final | Bradford City | 1-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 3,086 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 2da Ronda ) | |
3 de feb | Final | Sutton United | 1-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 3,021 | División 3 | |
10 de feb | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 6,389 | División 3 | |
13 de feb | Final | Salford City | 2-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 2,592 | División 3 | |
17 de feb | Final | Grimsby Town | 1-5 | Doncaster Rovers | 7,424 | División 3 | |
24 de feb | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 6,440 | División 3 | |
2 de mar | Final | Walsall | 3-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 7,118 | División 3 | |
5 de mar | Final | Bradford City | 1-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 17,138 | División 3 | |
9 de mar | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 6,617 | División 3 | |
16 de mar | Final | Swindon Town | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 7,419 | División 3 | |
23 de mar | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Forest Green Rovers | 7,024 | División 3 | |
29 de mar | Final | Crawley Town | 0-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 5,336 | División 3 | |
2 de abr | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | Wrexham | 10,537 | División 3 | |
6 de abr | Final | Morecambe | 0-3 | Doncaster Rovers | 4,146 | División 3 | |
9 de abr | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Walsall | 6,487 | División 3 | |
13 de abr | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 4-0 | Accrington Stanley | 6,990 | División 3 | |
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
20 de abr | 3:00 ET | Doncaster Rovers | v | Barrow | The Eco-Power Stadium | División 3 | |
23 de abr | 7:45 ET | Colchester United | v | Doncaster Rovers | JobServe Community Stadium | División 3 | |
27 de abr | 3:00 ET | Gillingham | v | Doncaster Rovers | Priestfield Stadium | División 3 |