Rijnsburgse Boys Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
19 de ago | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
26 de ago | Final | Spakenburg | 2-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de sep | Final | GVVV Veenendaal | 1-4 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de sep | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-1 | ADO '20 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
23 de sep | Final | De Treffers | 2-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
30 de sep | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-0 | SVV Scheveningen | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
7 de oct | Final | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
14 de oct | Final | Koninklijke HFC | 4-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
21 de oct | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-1 | Quick Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
28 de oct | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-1 | AFC | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
1 de nov | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-1 | FC Groningen | 2,000 | Copa de Holanda (1era Ronda) | |
4 de nov | Final | VV Katwijk | 3-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
18 de nov | Final | ACV | 2-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
25 de nov | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | HHC Hardenberg | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de dic | Final | Lisse | 1-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de dic | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-2 | Jong Almere City | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de dic | Final | Noordwijk | 1-4 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
13 de ene | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
27 de ene | Final | Quick Boys | 2-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
3 de feb | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-2 | GVVV Veenendaal | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
13 de feb | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 5-0 | Excelsior Maassluis | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
17 de feb | Final | ADO '20 | 0-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
24 de feb | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-4 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de mar | Final | SVV Scheveningen | 0-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de mar | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4-3 | Spakenburg | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de mar | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-4 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
23 de mar | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-2 | Koninklijke HFC | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
30 de mar | 3:00 ET | AFC | v | Rijnsburgse Boys | Sportpark Goed Genoeg | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
6 de abr | 0:30 ET | Rijnsburgse Boys | v | VV Katwijk | Sportpark Middelmors | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
13 de abr | 1:30 ET | Excelsior Maassluis | v | Rijnsburgse Boys | Sportpark Dijkpolder | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
20 de abr | 2:00 ET | Rijnsburgse Boys | v | ACV | Sportpark Middelmors | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
4 de may | 1:30 ET | HHC Hardenberg | v | Rijnsburgse Boys | Sportpark De Boshoek | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
11 de may | 2:00 ET | Rijnsburgse Boys | v | Lisse | Sportpark Middelmors | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
18 de may | 5:00 ET | Jong Almere City | v | Rijnsburgse Boys | Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen Veld 4 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
25 de may | 5:00 ET | Rijnsburgse Boys | v | Noordwijk | Sportpark Middelmors | Dutch Tweede Divisie |