De Treffers Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
19 de ago | Final | De Treffers | 1-3 | Quick Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
26 de ago | Final | GVVV Veenendaal | 1-1 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
3 de sep | Final | De Treffers | 3-0 | ADO '20 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de sep | Final | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de sep | Final | SVV Scheveningen | 5-0 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
23 de sep | Final | De Treffers | 2-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
30 de sep | Final | Koninklijke HFC | 0-2 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
7 de oct | Final | De Treffers | 5-1 | AFC | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
14 de oct | Final | VV Katwijk | 0-1 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
28 de oct | Final | De Treffers | 4-0 | Excelsior Maassluis | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
31 de oct | Final | De Treffers | 4-0 | UNA | 455 | Copa de Holanda (1era Ronda) | |
4 de nov | Final | ACV | 2-3 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
11 de nov | Final | De Treffers | 1-1 | HHC Hardenberg | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
18 de nov | Final | Lisse | 0-2 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
25 de nov | Final | De Treffers | 0-2 | Jong Almere City | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de dic | Final | Noordwijk | 2-2 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de dic | Final | De Treffers | 4-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de dic | Final | Spakenburg | 3-0 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
21 de dic | Final | Go Ahead Eagles | 7-1 | De Treffers | 7,359 | Copa de Holanda (2da Ronda) | |
13 de ene | Final | Quick Boys | 2-4 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
28 de ene | Final | ADO '20 | 0-2 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
3 de feb | Final | De Treffers | 2-1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
17 de feb | Final | De Treffers | 2-1 | SVV Scheveningen | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
24 de feb | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-4 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de mar | Final | De Treffers | 1-1 | Koninklijke HFC | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de mar | Final | De Treffers | 1-4 | GVVV Veenendaal | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de mar | Final | AFC | 1-1 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
23 de mar | Final | De Treffers | 3-0 | VV Katwijk | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
30 de mar | 2:30 ET | Excelsior Maassluis | v | De Treffers | Sportpark Dijkpolder | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
6 de abr | 5:00 ET | De Treffers | v | ACV | Sportpark Zuid | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
13 de abr | 1:30 ET | HHC Hardenberg | v | De Treffers | Sportpark De Boshoek | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
20 de abr | 5:00 ET | De Treffers | v | Lisse | Sportpark Zuid | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
4 de may | 2:30 ET | Jong Almere City | v | De Treffers | Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen Veld 4 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
11 de may | 5:00 ET | De Treffers | v | Noordwijk | Sportpark Zuid | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
18 de may | 5:00 ET | Kozakken Boys | v | De Treffers | Sportpark De Zwaaier | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
25 de may | 5:00 ET | De Treffers | v | Spakenburg | Sportpark Zuid | Dutch Tweede Divisie |