Kozakken Boys Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
19 de ago | Final | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
26 de ago | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-2 | Koninklijke HFC | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de sep | Final | AFC | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de sep | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-2 | VV Katwijk | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de sep | Final | Excelsior Maassluis | 0-0 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
23 de sep | Final | Kozakken Boys | 0-0 | ACV | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
30 de sep | Final | HHC Hardenberg | 0-0 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
7 de oct | Final | Kozakken Boys | 2-0 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
14 de oct | Final | Jong Almere City | 1-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
28 de oct | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-3 | Noordwijk | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
4 de nov | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-2 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
11 de nov | Final | Spakenburg | 3-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
18 de nov | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-2 | Quick Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
25 de nov | Final | GVVV Veenendaal | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de dic | Final | Kozakken Boys | 2-3 | ADO '20 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de dic | Final | De Treffers | 4-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de dic | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-1 | SVV Scheveningen | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
13 de ene | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
20 de ene | Final | Koninklijke HFC | 1-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
27 de ene | Final | Kozakken Boys | 0-5 | AFC | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
3 de feb | Final | VV Katwijk | 3-2 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
17 de feb | Final | Kozakken Boys | 2-1 | Excelsior Maassluis | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
24 de feb | Final | ACV | 1-2 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de mar | Final | Kozakken Boys | 1-1 | HHC Hardenberg | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de mar | Final | Lisse | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
23 de mar | Final | Kozakken Boys | 3-4 | Jong Almere City | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
30 de mar | Final | Noordwijk | 1-2 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
6 de abr | Final | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
13 de abr | Final | Kozakken Boys | 0-3 | Spakenburg | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
20 de abr | 2:00 ET | Quick Boys | v | Kozakken Boys | Sportpark Nieuw Zuid | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
4 de may | 2:00 ET | Kozakken Boys | v | GVVV Veenendaal | Sportpark De Zwaaier | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
11 de may | 2:00 ET | ADO '20 | v | Kozakken Boys | Sportspark de Vlotter | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
18 de may | 5:00 ET | Kozakken Boys | v | De Treffers | Sportpark De Zwaaier | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
25 de may | 5:00 ET | SVV Scheveningen | v | Kozakken Boys | Sportpark Houtrust | Dutch Tweede Divisie |