Lisse Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
19 de ago | Final | VV Katwijk | 3-1 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
26 de ago | Final | Lisse | 1-1 | Excelsior Maassluis | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de sep | Final | ACV | 2-0 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de sep | Final | Lisse | 0-5 | HHC Hardenberg | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de sep | Final | Lisse | 4-7 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
30 de sep | Final | Lisse | 1-3 | Noordwijk | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
7 de oct | Final | Kozakken Boys | 2-0 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
14 de oct | Final | Lisse | 1-3 | Spakenburg | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
28 de oct | Final | Quick Boys | 3-0 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
31 de oct | Final | Lisse | 1-3 | FC Dordrecht | 1,100 | Copa de Holanda (1era Ronda) | |
4 de nov | Final | Lisse | 2-2 | GVVV Veenendaal | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
12 de nov | Final | ADO '20 | 1-2 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
18 de nov | Final | Lisse | 0-2 | De Treffers | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
25 de nov | Final | SVV Scheveningen | 2-2 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de dic | Final | Lisse | 1-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
9 de dic | Final | Koninklijke HFC | 1-4 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de dic | Final | Lisse | 0-1 | AFC | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
20 de ene | Final | Excelsior Maassluis | 5-0 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
27 de ene | Final | Lisse | 0-1 | ACV | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
3 de feb | Final | HHC Hardenberg | 1-1 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
10 de feb | Final | Jong Almere City | 6-1 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
17 de feb | Final | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 3-1 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
24 de feb | Final | Lisse | 1-1 | Jong Almere City | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
27 de feb | Final | Lisse | 1-5 | VV Katwijk | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
2 de mar | Final | Noordwijk | 3-2 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
16 de mar | Final | Lisse | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
23 de mar | Final | Spakenburg | 3-1 | Lisse | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
30 de mar | 2:30 ET | Lisse | v | Quick Boys | Sportpark Ter Specke | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
6 de abr | 1:30 ET | GVVV Veenendaal | v | Lisse | Sportpark Panhuis | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
13 de abr | 1:30 ET | Lisse | v | ADO '20 | Sportpark Ter Specke | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
20 de abr | 5:00 ET | De Treffers | v | Lisse | Sportpark Zuid | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
4 de may | 1:30 ET | Lisse | v | SVV Scheveningen | Sportpark Ter Specke | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
11 de may | 2:00 ET | Rijnsburgse Boys | v | Lisse | Sportpark Middelmors | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
18 de may | 5:00 ET | Lisse | v | Koninklijke HFC | Sportpark Ter Specke | Dutch Tweede Divisie | |
25 de may | 5:00 ET | AFC | v | Lisse | Sportpark Goed Genoeg | Dutch Tweede Divisie |