TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Universidad de Chile19761010
Colo Colo16751112
Huachipato1374127
Santiago Wanderers1374122
O'Higgins1273313
Unión La Calera1173223
Arica1173221
Ñublense117322-1
Universidad de Concepción1072412
Unión Española1073130
Palestino107313-1
Universidad Católica772141
Cobresal77142-2
Audax Italiano67133-1
Deportes Iquique67133-4
Cobreloa47115-10
Antofagasta47115-10
Barnechea37106-12