TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Universidad de Chile22871011
Colo Colo19861114
Santiago Wanderers1685125
Huachipato1484227
Unión Española1384132
Unión La Calera1283323
O'Higgins1283321
Arica118323-1
Ñublense118323-2
Universidad Católica1083143
Universidad de Concepción1082421
Palestino108314-3
Audax Italiano982330
Deportes Iquique78143-4
Cobresal78143-5
Barnechea68206-11
Antofagasta58125-10
Cobreloa48116-11

PRIM TRANSICIÓN 2014

FECHALOCALRESULTADORIVAL
9/27 11:30 EDT Universidad de Concepción Vs Santiago Wanderers
9/27 14:30 EDT Audax Italiano Vs Universidad de Chile
9/27 17:00 EDT Barnechea Vs O'Higgins
9/27 19:30 EDT Unión Española Vs Antofagasta
9/27 21:00 EDT Arica Vs Cobreloa
9/28 14:30 EDT Deportes Iquique Vs Palestino
9/28 14:30 EDT Cobresal Vs Universidad Católica
9/28 17:00 EDT Colo Colo Vs Ñublense
9/29 19:00 EDT Huachipato Vs Unión La Calera
10/5 15:30 EDT Cobreloa Vs Barnechea
10/5 15:30 EDT Unión La Calera Vs Cobresal
10/5 15:30 EDT Universidad de Concepción Vs Colo Colo
10/5 15:30 EDT Universidad Católica Vs Huachipato
10/5 15:30 EDT Audax Italiano Vs Deportes Iquique
10/5 15:30 EDT O'Higgins Vs Palestino
10/5 15:30 EDT Universidad de Chile Vs Arica
10/5 15:30 EDT Santiago Wanderers Vs Unión Española
10/5 15:30 EDT Antofagasta Vs Ñublense