TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Guaraní211063113
Olimpia19106136
Cerro Porteño1695137
Libertad16105142
Nacional16105140
Sportivo Luqueño1510433-2
General Díaz14104240
3 de Febrero1293330
Deportivo Capiatá109315-4
12 de Octubre99234-5
Sol de América810226-7
Rubio Ñú610136-10
EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Libertad5022155224
Guaraní4622144425
Olimpia33229676
Cerro Porteño312287711
Sol de América312271055
Rubio Ñú30228681
Nacional3022868-1
Sportivo Luqueño28226106-2
Deportivo Capiatá2622688-15
General Díaz19224711-15
12 de Octubre15222911-17
3 de Febrero14222812-22