TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Guaraní17852112
Olimpia1685125
Libertad1374123
Sportivo Luqueño1273312
Nacional1264021
Cerro Porteño1073132
General Díaz108314-1
Deportivo Capiatá108314-3
12 de Octubre87223-3
3 de Febrero56123-3
Sol de América58125-7
Rubio Ñú58125-8
EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Libertad5022155224
Guaraní4622144425
Olimpia33229676
Cerro Porteño312287711
Sol de América312271055
Rubio Ñú30228681
Nacional3022868-1
Sportivo Luqueño28226106-2
Deportivo Capiatá2622688-15
General Díaz19224711-15
12 de Octubre15222911-17
3 de Febrero14222812-22