Nacional Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
19 de ene | Final | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-0 | Nacional | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
23 de ene | Final | Nacional | 2-2 | General Caballero JLM | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
27 de ene | Final | Olimpia | 2-2 | Nacional | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
2 de feb | Final | Nacional | 1-4 | Guarani | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
8 de feb | Final | Aucas | 1-0 | Nacional | 5,152 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (First Stage) | |
11 de feb | Final | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | Nacional | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
15 de feb | Final | Nacional | 3-0 | Aucas | CONMEBOL Libertadores (First Stage) | ||
18 de feb | Final | Nacional | 2-1 | Trinidense | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
21 de feb | Final | Nacional | 1-0 | Atlético Nacional | 2,674 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Second Stage) | |
24 de feb | Final | 2 de Mayo | 2-0 | Nacional | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
28 de feb | Final | Atlético Nacional | 0-3 | Nacional | 17,292 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Second Stage) | |
3 de mar | Post | Nacional | P - P | Libertad | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay | |
5 de mar | Final | Nacional | 0-2 | Palestino | 1,289 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Fase de Grupos 2024) | |
8 de mar | Final | Sol de América | 1-0 | Nacional | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
12 de mar | Pens | Palestino | 1-3 | Nacional | 1,434 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Fase de Grupos 2024) | |
17 de mar | Final | Nacional | 0-1 | Tacuary | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
30 de mar | P.A. | Cerro Porteño | v | Nacional | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Primera División de Paraguay | |
6 de abr | P.A. | Nacional | v | Sportivo Ameliano | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay | |
13 de abr | P.A. | General Caballero JLM | v | Nacional | Estadio Leandro Ovelar | Primera División de Paraguay | |
20 de abr | P.A. | Nacional | v | Olimpia | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Guarani | v | Nacional | Estadio Rogelio Livieres | Primera División de Paraguay | |
4 de may | P.A. | Nacional | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay | |
11 de may | P.A. | Trinidense | v | Nacional | Estadio Martín Torres | Primera División de Paraguay | |
18 de may | P.A. | Nacional | v | 2 de Mayo | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay | |
25 de may | P.A. | Libertad | v | Nacional | Estadio Tigo La Huerta | Primera División de Paraguay | |
28 de may | P.A. | Nacional | v | Sol de América | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay | |
31 de may | P.A. | Tacuary | v | Nacional | Estadio Tigo Manuel Ferreira | Primera División de Paraguay | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Nacional | v | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay | |
19 de jul | P.A. | Nacional | v | Trinidense | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay |