Liga Internacional (AAA)
en Indianapolis 7, Louisville 3, Final
Charlotte en Gwinnett, 6:35 PM ET
Rochester en Buffalo, 7:05 PM ET
Toledo en Columbus, 7:05 PM ET
Norfolk en Durham, 7:05 PM ET
Lehigh Valley en Pawtucket, 7:05 PM ET
Syracuse en Scranton-Wlk, 7:05 PM ET
Liga Mexicana (AAA)
Monclova en Monterrey, 8:05 PM ET
Mexico en Laguna, 8:30 PM ET
Puebla en Campeche, 9:00 PM ET
Quintana en Carmen, 9:00 PM ET
Liga del Pacífico (AAA)
Sacramento en Memphis, 8:05 PM ET
Fresno en Nashville, 8:05 PM ET
El Paso en Oklahoma, 8:05 PM ET
Albuquerque en Colorado Sprn, 8:35 PM ET
Round Rock en Salt Lake, 9:05 PM ET
New Orleans en Las Vegas, 10:05 PM ET
Iowa en Reno, 10:05 PM ET
Omaha en Tacoma, 10:05 PM ET
Liga del Este (AA)
Reading en Bowie, 6:35 PM ET
Portland en Harrisburg, 7:00 PM ET
Altoona en Akron, 7:05 PM ET
Binghamton en Erie, 7:05 PM ET
New Britain en Richmond, 7:05 PM ET
New Hampshire en Trenton, 7:05 PM ET
Liga del Sur (AA)
Pensacola en Jacksonville, 6:05 PM ET
Jackson en Huntsville, 7:30 PM ET
Chattanooga en Birmingham, 8:05 PM ET
Mississippi en Mobile, 8:05 PM ET
Tennessee en Montgomery, 8:05 PM ET
Liga de Tejas (AA)
Corpus Christi en Midland, 7:30 PM ET
San Antonio en Frisco, 8:05 PM ET
Springfield en Nw Arkansas, 8:05 PM ET
Tulsa en Arkansas, 8:10 PM ET
Liga de California (A)
Stockton en Lake Elsinore, 9:05 PM ET
High Desert en Lancaster, 9:30 PM ET
Modesto en San Jose, 10:00 PM ET
Rncho Cucamonga en Visalia, 10:00 PM ET
Bakersfield en Inland Empire, 10:05 PM ET
Liga de Carolina (A)
Potomac en Lynchburg, 6:05 PM ET
Frederick en Carolina, 7:00 PM ET
Salem en Winston-Salem, 7:00 PM ET
Wilmington en Myrtle Beach, 7:05 PM ET
Potomac 0 en Lynchburg 0, Top 1st
Liga del Edo. de Florida (A)
Fort Myers en Bradenton, 6:30 PM ET
St Lucie en Charlotte, 6:30 PM ET
Lakeland en Dunedin, 6:30 PM ET
Jupiter en Palm Beach, 6:35 PM ET
Brevard County en Tampa, 7:00 PM ET
Clearwater en Daytona, 7:05 PM ET
Liga del Medio Oeste (A)
Burlington en Kane County, 2:00 PM ET
Lansing en West Michigan, 7:00 PM ET
Great Lakes en Fort Wayne, 7:05 PM ET
Dayton en South Bend, 7:05 PM ET
Wisconsin en Clinton, 7:30 PM ET
Beloit en Peoria, 7:30 PM ET
Quad-City en Cedar Rapids, 7:35 PM ET
Lake County en Bowling Green, 8:05 PM ET
Liga del Atlántico Sur (A)
en Rome 6, Savannah 3, Final
Hickory en Augusta, 7:00 PM ET
Charleston en Greenville, 7:05 PM ET
Greensboro en Hagerstown, 7:05 PM ET
Asheville en Kannapolis, 7:05 PM ET
Delmarva en Lexington, 7:05 PM ET
Lakewood en West Virginia, 7:05 PM ET
Liga de Nueva York-Penn (A-)
Brooklyn en Staten Island, 7:00 PM ET
Vermont en Tri City, 7:00 PM ET
Hudson Valley en Aberdeen, 7:05 PM ET
Batavia en Jamestown, 7:05 PM ET
Norwich en Lowell, 7:05 PM ET
Auburn en State College, 7:05 PM ET
Mahoning Valley en Williamsport, 7:05 PM ET
Liga del Noroeste (A-)
Tri-City en Salem-Keizer, 9:35 PM ET
Eugene en Everett, 10:05 PM ET
Spokane en Hillsboro, 10:05 PM ET
Boise en Vancouver, 10:05 PM ET
Liga Pioneer (ROOKIE)
Grand Junction 2 en Idaho Falls 0, Suspendido
Helena en Great Falls, 9:00 PM ET
Orem en Ogden, 9:00 PM ET
Missoula en Billings, 9:05 PM ET
Grand Junction en Idaho Falls, 9:15 PM ET
Liga Costal del Golfo (ROOKIE)
Gcl Yankees 6 en Gcl Astros 1, Final
Gcl Mets 4 en Gcl Cardinals 0, Final
Gcl Marlins 9 en Gcl Nationals 6, Final
en Gcl Orioles 8, Gcl Twins 7, Final
Gcl Braves 4 en Gcl Phillies 0, Final
Gcl Tigers 3 en Gcl Pirates 2, Final
en Gcl Red Sox 6, Gcl Rays 3, Final
en Gulf Coast 2, Gcl Blue Jays 1, Final
Liga de Arizona (ROOKIE)
Ariz Indians en Ariz Brewers, 10:00 PM ET
Gcl Reds en Ariz Dodgers, 10:00 PM ET
Ariz Angels en Ariz Giants, 10:00 PM ET
Ariz Rangers en Ariz Mariners, 10:00 PM ET
Glendale en Ariz Padres, 10:00 PM ET
Ariz Athletics en Scottsdale, 10:00 PM ET