Southeast Division

Estadísticas Atlanta Hawks - 2014

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
Paul Millsap, PA7738.119.43.07.910.92.91.431.862.93.61.0
Jeff Teague, GM7734.619.30.73.03.75.01.000.573.02.11.7
Kyle Korver, BT7735.713.40.35.05.30.70.570.291.62.10.5
Mike Scott, PA7020.99.40.42.12.60.40.140.000.31.61.5
DeMarre Carroll, ES7735.18.91.73.14.91.60.710.431.13.01.4
Louis Williams, BT7019.08.30.02.32.31.11.000.141.91.40.6
Shelvin Mack, GM7016.98.10.41.41.93.60.570.000.91.44.2
Pero Antic, C7724.33.11.42.43.90.70.710.431.13.70.6
Dennis Schroder, GM203.52.50.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.50.0
Cartier Martin, PA305.01.30.30.71.00.00.670.000.30.70.0
Elton Brand, PA7011.61.11.02.33.30.90.140.860.01.40.0
Mike Muscala, C202.50.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Totales7----92.49.130.139.316.96.574.5713.620.91.2--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Paul Millsap, PA5.914.7.3981.33.9.3336.48.00.804.610.8.4211.3200.44
Jeff Teague, GM6.316.0.3931.33.9.3335.45.70.955.012.1.4121.2050.43
Kyle Korver, BT4.39.4.4553.37.7.4261.61.70.921.01.7.5831.4240.63
Mike Scott, PA3.39.0.3651.44.4.3231.42.00.711.94.6.4061.0480.44
DeMarre Carroll, ES3.37.0.4691.33.1.4091.01.60.642.03.9.5191.2650.56
Louis Williams, BT2.77.1.3800.72.3.3132.12.30.942.04.8.4121.1600.43
Shelvin Mack, GM2.76.7.4041.43.9.3701.31.70.751.32.8.4501.2130.51
Pero Antic, C1.06.0.1670.43.6.1200.71.10.630.62.4.235.5240.20
Dennis Schroder, GM1.01.01.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.000.50.51.0002.5001.25
Cartier Martin, PA0.71.0.6670.00.0.0000.00.00.000.71.0.6671.3330.67
Elton Brand, PA0.31.7.1670.00.0.0000.60.70.800.31.7.167.6670.17
Mike Muscala, C0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totales30.378.7.38511.332.9.34320.624.9.82819.045.9.4141.170.46