18-7, 2do en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Atlanta Hawks - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jeff Teague, GM242431.316.80.42.12.57.01.630.423.01.92.421.3
Paul Millsap, PA252533.516.41.86.17.83.02.160.762.22.81.419.4
Al Horford, C252529.714.21.45.06.42.70.641.441.21.72.219.9
Kyle Korver, BT252532.712.80.33.84.13.00.640.601.31.82.316.8
DeMarre Carroll, ES212131.411.51.54.05.51.51.240.141.02.81.613.8
Dennis Schroder, GM24117.48.70.31.82.03.31.000.001.51.32.218.6
Mike Scott, PA23014.88.30.31.72.00.80.220.040.71.61.116.4
Pero Antic, PA20016.75.60.91.92.80.90.150.350.72.21.49.8
Mike Muscala, PA8010.04.91.41.02.40.40.380.750.61.30.622.3
Shelvin Mack, GM22014.34.70.21.41.62.60.450.050.90.63.112.5
Thabo Sefolosha, BT23418.74.31.13.34.41.40.610.570.71.62.19.8
John Jenkins, BT309.04.00.00.70.70.00.330.000.30.70.010.0
Elton Brand, PA7013.43.60.92.33.10.70.290.430.61.11.312.3
Kent Bazemore, BT20010.22.80.22.02.20.70.250.350.51.41.48.6
Totales25----103.08.432.040.425.88.724.8413.218.72.0--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Jeff Teague, GM5.812.1.4741.02.7.3694.34.90.884.89.4.5041.3850.52
Paul Millsap, PA6.112.8.4751.02.9.3613.25.00.655.19.9.5081.2840.52
Al Horford, C6.612.0.5450.20.5.4170.91.10.796.411.5.5501.1790.55
Kyle Korver, BT4.07.8.5152.95.3.5411.92.00.961.12.5.4591.6490.70
DeMarre Carroll, ES4.09.0.4471.64.0.3881.82.40.762.45.0.4951.2680.53
Dennis Schroder, GM3.36.9.4790.31.4.2351.82.20.813.05.5.5421.2610.50
Mike Scott, PA3.06.3.4831.12.8.4061.11.30.841.93.5.5431.3240.57
Pero Antic, PA1.94.8.3890.72.7.2591.21.60.741.22.1.5611.1680.46
Mike Muscala, PA2.13.6.5860.10.4.3330.50.60.802.03.2.6151.3450.60
Shelvin Mack, GM1.74.6.3760.72.3.3000.60.70.811.02.3.4511.0300.45
Thabo Sefolosha, BT1.64.8.3360.21.4.1520.91.20.741.43.4.416.9000.36
John Jenkins, BT1.73.7.4550.31.0.3330.30.31.001.42.7.5001.0910.50
Elton Brand, PA1.42.6.5560.00.0.0000.71.40.501.42.6.5561.3890.56
Kent Bazemore, BT1.12.7.3960.30.9.3530.40.60.580.81.8.4171.0380.45
Totales38.180.9.4719.425.0.37817.322.2.78228.755.9.5131.270.53