6-5, 2do en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Atlanta Hawks - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Paul Millsap, PA111135.117.72.16.38.43.12.090.912.52.91.219.7
Jeff Teague, GM111132.616.90.31.72.06.91.360.553.22.12.219.6
Al Horford, C111129.813.81.84.56.42.50.731.181.22.02.119.7
Kyle Korver, BT111134.713.50.33.84.13.10.550.731.52.52.116.1
John Jenkins, BT1021.012.00.01.01.00.01.000.001.00.00.016.2
DeMarre Carroll, ES7733.411.71.74.76.41.61.000.001.03.11.613.8
Mike Scott, PA10014.58.60.21.92.10.40.200.000.71.80.614.4
Dennis Schroder, GM10016.47.70.21.61.82.71.000.001.50.71.819.1
Thabo Sefolosha, BT11422.86.21.53.75.31.50.910.730.82.31.911.8
Mike Muscala, PA3011.35.71.30.72.00.00.001.670.31.00.024.3
Pero Antic, PA10016.44.81.12.23.30.70.200.300.52.11.49.2
Elton Brand, PA2010.53.50.01.51.51.00.500.501.00.51.013.5
Shelvin Mack, GM10012.43.30.11.11.22.40.500.000.80.33.011.2
Kent Bazemore, BT7011.11.90.11.31.40.70.430.140.71.41.00.7
Totales11----102.39.030.639.624.48.455.0013.819.51.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Paul Millsap, PA6.614.1.4711.23.4.3513.35.10.645.410.7.5081.2580.51
Jeff Teague, GM5.712.2.4700.72.1.3484.75.50.855.010.1.4951.3880.50
Al Horford, C6.511.9.5420.20.4.5000.70.80.896.311.5.5431.1600.55
Kyle Korver, BT4.28.4.5003.15.5.5672.12.30.921.12.9.3751.6200.68
John Jenkins, BT5.010.0.5001.03.0.3331.01.01.004.07.0.5711.2000.55
DeMarre Carroll, ES4.18.7.4751.74.3.4001.72.60.672.44.4.5481.3440.57
Mike Scott, PA3.27.2.4441.33.4.3820.91.10.821.93.8.5001.1940.53
Dennis Schroder, GM2.85.4.5190.11.1.0912.02.40.832.74.3.6281.4260.53
Thabo Sefolosha, BT2.36.2.3680.21.7.1051.51.90.762.14.5.4691.0000.38
Mike Muscala, PA2.03.7.5450.30.31.0001.31.70.801.73.4.5001.5450.59
Pero Antic, PA1.74.6.3700.62.7.2220.81.10.731.11.9.5791.0430.43
Elton Brand, PA1.52.0.7500.00.0.0000.52.00.251.52.0.7501.7500.75
Shelvin Mack, GM1.33.5.3710.31.6.1880.40.41.001.01.9.526.9430.41
Kent Bazemore, BT0.72.7.2630.10.7.2000.30.60.500.62.0.286.6840.29
Totales37.881.1.4668.824.5.35917.823.1.77229.056.5.5131.260.52