Conferencia Pacífico

Estadísticas Golden State Warriors - 2014

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
Stephen Curry, GM7742.323.00.63.03.68.41.710.143.72.62.3
Klay Thompson, BT7736.716.40.62.93.43.61.000.712.13.41.7
David Lee, PA7731.013.93.45.79.12.60.570.002.44.01.1
Andre Iguodala, BT7735.413.10.74.04.74.41.290.293.02.71.5
Draymond Green, ES7432.611.92.65.78.32.91.711.712.44.71.2
Harrison Barnes, ES7022.37.91.03.04.01.10.140.430.71.91.6
Marreese Speights, PA709.76.31.31.93.10.40.290.570.31.71.5
Jordan Crawford, BT609.56.20.70.81.50.30.170.000.81.20.4
Jermaine O'Neal, C7312.06.01.71.73.40.10.140.430.61.70.3
Steve Blake, GM607.51.80.20.50.70.30.000.000.30.31.0
Hilton Armstrong, PA702.41.10.40.10.60.30.000.290.60.90.5
Ognjen Kuzmic, C302.70.00.31.01.30.00.000.000.00.70.0
Nemanja Nedovic, GM100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.0
Totales7----106.413.129.642.724.47.004.5717.325.31.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, GM7.316.6.4403.18.1.3865.36.00.884.28.5.4921.3880.53
Klay Thompson, BT5.714.0.4082.36.3.3642.73.40.793.47.7.4441.1730.49
David Lee, PA5.911.0.5320.00.0.0002.12.70.795.911.0.5321.2600.53
Andre Iguodala, BT4.68.9.5161.12.1.5332.94.70.613.56.8.5111.4840.58
Draymond Green, ES4.08.6.4671.14.1.2762.73.40.792.94.5.6451.3830.53
Harrison Barnes, ES2.76.9.3961.13.0.3811.32.30.561.63.9.4071.1460.48
Marreese Speights, PA2.75.1.5280.00.0.0000.91.70.502.75.1.5281.2220.53
Jordan Crawford, BT2.05.5.3640.31.2.2861.82.30.791.74.3.3851.1210.39
Jermaine O'Neal, C2.64.6.5630.00.0.0000.91.10.752.64.6.5631.3130.56
Steve Blake, GM0.72.0.3330.51.7.3000.00.20.000.20.3.500.9170.46
Hilton Armstrong, PA0.61.1.5000.00.1.0000.00.30.000.61.0.5711.0000.50
Ognjen Kuzmic, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Nemanja Nedovic, GM0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales38.383.1.4609.626.3.36420.327.9.72828.756.9.5051.280.52