8-19, 5to en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Charlotte Hornets - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Cody Zeller, C3125.37.73.73.37.02.00.330.671.03.02.00.0
Bismack Biyombo, C2015.02.02.02.04.00.00.000.500.51.50.00.0
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, ES2226.512.52.06.08.01.50.501.501.52.51.00.0
Brian Roberts, GM3018.713.01.01.72.72.00.000.001.31.01.50.0
Al Jefferson, C3332.321.30.78.08.71.70.000.670.71.32.50.0
P.J. Hairston, BT3014.75.70.71.01.70.30.330.000.72.00.50.0
Gerald Henderson, BT2230.516.00.53.03.52.50.500.000.02.50.00.0
Lance Stephenson, BT2230.511.00.510.010.54.01.500.001.02.04.00.0
Jason Maxiell, PA307.70.00.30.00.30.30.000.330.30.71.00.0
Marvin Williams, PA3220.32.30.32.02.32.00.330.330.31.76.00.0
Kemba Walker, GM3335.317.00.33.03.36.02.000.331.00.76.00.0
Jannero Pargo, GM103.00.00.02.02.02.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Gary Neal, BT2023.08.50.01.01.02.51.000.001.01.02.50.0
Jeff Taylor, ES103.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totales3----100.310.334.344.722.05.333.678.016.72.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Cody Zeller, C3.06.7.4500.00.0.0001.72.30.713.06.7.4501.1500.45
Bismack Biyombo, C1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, ES4.07.0.5710.00.0.0004.56.00.754.07.0.5711.7860.57
Brian Roberts, GM5.09.0.5562.02.7.7501.02.00.503.06.3.4741.4440.67
Al Jefferson, C9.017.0.5290.00.0.0003.33.70.919.017.0.5291.2550.53
P.J. Hairston, BT1.75.7.2941.74.3.3850.70.71.000.01.4.0001.0000.44
Gerald Henderson, BT7.010.0.7000.51.5.3331.52.00.756.58.5.7651.6000.73
Lance Stephenson, BT4.510.5.4291.02.5.4001.02.50.403.58.0.4381.0480.48
Jason Maxiell, PA0.00.7.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.7.000.0000.00
Marvin Williams, PA1.03.0.3330.31.7.2000.00.00.000.71.3.500.7780.39
Kemba Walker, GM6.717.3.3851.34.7.2862.32.70.885.412.6.421.9810.42
Jannero Pargo, GM0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Gary Neal, BT3.09.0.3331.02.5.4001.51.51.002.06.5.308.9440.39
Jeff Taylor, ES0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales39.385.3.4617.017.7.39614.719.3.75932.367.7.4781.180.50