4-13, 5to en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Charlotte Hornets - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Cody Zeller, C2028.58.02.55.07.52.50.501.001.53.51.70.0
Bismack Biyombo, C1012.02.02.01.03.00.00.001.001.02.00.00.0
Al Jefferson, C2235.021.51.07.08.02.00.001.001.01.02.00.0
Gerald Henderson, BT1132.015.01.04.05.01.00.000.000.03.00.00.0
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, ES1120.012.01.04.05.01.00.000.000.03.00.00.0
Brian Roberts, GM2022.018.01.01.52.52.00.000.002.01.01.00.0
Jason Maxiell, PA2010.00.00.50.00.50.50.000.500.51.01.00.0
Lance Stephenson, BT2230.511.00.510.010.54.01.500.001.02.04.00.0
Kemba Walker, GM2236.515.50.53.54.06.01.000.501.51.04.00.0
Marvin Williams, PA2216.00.00.01.01.02.50.000.500.01.50.00.0
Gary Neal, BT1024.09.00.02.02.03.01.000.001.01.03.00.0
P.J. Hairston, BT2017.55.50.01.01.00.50.500.001.02.50.50.0
Totales2----98.58.034.542.522.54.004.009.518.02.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Cody Zeller, C3.07.0.4290.00.0.0002.02.50.803.07.0.4291.1430.43
Bismack Biyombo, C1.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.6670.33
Al Jefferson, C9.018.5.4860.00.0.0003.53.51.009.018.5.4861.1620.49
Gerald Henderson, BT6.08.0.7500.01.0.0003.04.00.756.07.0.8571.8750.75
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, ES4.06.0.6670.00.0.0004.04.01.004.06.0.6672.0000.67
Brian Roberts, GM7.012.0.5832.53.0.8331.53.00.504.59.0.5001.5000.69
Jason Maxiell, PA0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Lance Stephenson, BT4.510.5.4291.02.5.4001.02.50.403.58.0.4381.0480.48
Kemba Walker, GM6.017.5.3431.04.5.2222.53.00.835.013.0.385.8860.37
Marvin Williams, PA0.01.5.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.5.000.0000.00
Gary Neal, BT3.07.0.4290.02.0.0003.03.01.003.05.0.6001.2860.43
P.J. Hairston, BT1.54.5.3331.53.0.5001.01.01.000.01.5.0001.2220.50
Totales38.084.5.4506.015.5.38716.521.0.78632.069.0.4641.170.49