3-10, 5to en CENTRAL División

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jonas Jerebko, PA11016.16.71.11.42.50.50.450.180.52.01.216.9
Brandon Jennings, GM131329.016.00.42.32.75.81.310.152.21.82.622.0
Kyle Singler, ES13322.96.30.51.82.30.50.380.310.62.10.99.1
Caron Butler, ES13026.87.90.63.94.50.80.380.000.81.91.010.0
D.J. Augustin, GM13021.510.00.21.82.02.70.460.001.61.31.713.0
Joel Anthony, C707.90.90.41.62.00.10.140.570.31.40.57.6
Greg Monroe, PA111031.515.33.37.010.32.50.450.182.22.11.119.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, BT131333.911.20.82.53.31.00.690.150.82.21.27.8
Andre Drummond, C131328.58.73.77.911.60.40.461.541.83.90.211.6
Josh Smith, ES131333.212.82.14.97.03.80.851.462.23.11.712.1
Spencer Dinwiddie, GM2011.01.00.00.50.51.00.000.000.51.02.0-3.4
Totales13----92.212.233.245.417.85.384.2312.620.61.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Jonas Jerebko, PA2.65.1.5180.71.8.4000.70.71.001.93.3.5831.3210.59
Brandon Jennings, GM5.412.3.4381.94.9.3913.34.10.813.57.4.4691.3000.52
Kyle Singler, ES2.25.1.4391.22.8.4170.70.80.901.02.3.4671.2420.55
Caron Butler, ES2.76.5.4121.43.6.3831.21.30.881.32.9.4471.2120.52
D.J. Augustin, GM2.98.3.3520.62.8.2163.54.30.822.35.5.4231.2040.39
Joel Anthony, C0.40.7.6000.00.0.0000.00.10.000.40.7.6001.2000.60
Greg Monroe, PA6.312.9.4860.00.0.0002.73.50.776.312.9.4861.1830.49
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, BT4.211.8.3571.85.3.3331.01.70.592.46.5.376.9480.43
Andre Drummond, C3.79.3.3970.00.0.0001.33.00.443.79.3.397.9340.40
Josh Smith, ES5.414.4.3740.31.6.1901.73.70.465.112.8.398.8880.39
Spencer Dinwiddie, GM0.02.0.0000.01.0.0001.01.01.000.01.0.000.5000.00
Totales34.383.7.4107.822.8.34115.822.7.69526.560.9.4361.100.46