0-1, 4to en CENTRAL División

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Joel Anthony, C1021.02.01.04.05.00.00.001.002.03.00.00.0
D.J. Augustin, GM1028.015.00.06.06.03.00.000.003.02.01.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PA1012.07.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.03.00.00.0
Kyle Singler, ES1130.08.00.02.02.01.00.000.002.04.00.50.0
Josh Smith, ES1136.025.01.04.05.03.01.002.002.05.01.50.0
Andre Drummond, C1127.011.03.06.09.01.02.001.001.06.01.00.0
Brandon Jennings, GM1120.04.00.04.04.02.00.000.003.00.00.70.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, BT1136.07.02.05.07.03.00.001.001.01.03.00.0
Caron Butler, ES1023.00.01.05.06.01.01.000.001.02.01.00.0
Spencer Dinwiddie, GM108.00.00.00.00.01.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Totales1----79.08.037.045.015.04.005.0015.027.01.0--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Joel Anthony, C1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
D.J. Augustin, GM5.010.0.5002.06.0.3333.04.00.753.04.0.7501.5000.60
Jonas Jerebko, PA3.05.0.6001.02.0.5000.00.00.002.03.0.6671.4000.70
Kyle Singler, ES3.07.0.4292.04.0.5000.00.00.001.03.0.3331.1430.57
Josh Smith, ES9.022.0.4090.03.0.0007.011.00.649.019.0.4741.1360.41
Andre Drummond, C5.010.0.5000.00.0.0001.04.00.255.010.0.5001.1000.50
Brandon Jennings, GM2.04.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.04.0.5001.0000.50
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, BT3.019.0.1581.08.0.1250.00.00.002.011.0.182.3680.18
Caron Butler, ES0.05.0.0000.03.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Spencer Dinwiddie, GM0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totales31.084.0.3696.026.0.23111.019.0.57925.058.0.4310.940.40