21-6, 1er en Atlántico División

Estadísticas Toronto Raptors - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Amir Johnson, PA2224.07.51.52.54.01.51.501.001.01.51.50.0
Louis Williams, BT2025.015.00.53.03.52.02.000.002.02.51.00.0
Kyle Lowry, GM2235.529.01.03.04.04.01.000.002.03.02.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, BT1136.027.01.02.03.02.01.000.000.00.00.00.0
Tyler Hansbrough, PA2010.01.01.01.52.50.00.000.000.01.50.00.0
James Johnson, PA2016.53.51.02.53.52.00.001.501.02.02.00.0
Greg Stiemsma, C100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Patrick Patterson, PA2028.014.51.52.54.00.50.500.001.03.00.50.0
Greivis Vasquez, GM2122.512.50.53.54.02.50.500.001.00.02.50.0
Jonas Valanciunas, C2233.513.01.58.510.00.50.001.500.02.50.00.0
Terrence Ross, ES2226.57.51.51.02.51.00.500.000.51.52.00.0
Totales2----117.010.529.039.515.06.504.008.517.51.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Amir Johnson, PA3.05.5.5450.01.0.0001.52.00.753.04.5.6671.3640.55
Louis Williams, BT4.511.0.4091.53.5.4294.55.00.903.07.5.4001.3640.48
Kyle Lowry, GM10.518.0.5833.04.5.6675.05.01.007.513.5.5561.6110.67
DeMar DeRozan, BT10.017.0.5880.01.0.0007.08.00.8810.016.0.6251.5880.59
Tyler Hansbrough, PA0.01.0.0000.00.0.0001.01.01.000.01.0.0001.0000.00
James Johnson, PA1.52.5.6000.00.5.0000.51.00.501.52.0.7501.4000.60
Greg Stiemsma, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Patrick Patterson, PA6.08.5.7062.54.5.5560.00.00.003.54.0.8751.7060.85
Greivis Vasquez, GM5.09.5.5262.53.5.7140.00.50.002.56.0.4171.3160.66
Jonas Valanciunas, C5.510.5.5240.00.0.0002.04.00.505.510.5.5241.2380.52
Terrence Ross, ES3.06.5.4620.53.0.1671.01.01.002.53.5.7141.1540.50
Totales44.081.5.54010.021.0.47619.023.5.80934.060.5.5621.440.60