Eastern Conference
ATLANTICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Montreal 342111244159615.61712286.1
Tampa Bay 3520114442412020.02211580.9
Detroit 331788422712322.01412188.4
Toronto 3319113412512120.71811283.9
Florida 31149836139713.42010881.5
Boston 331614335127715.62110580.0
Ottawa 3314136342311719.72011782.9
Buffalo 3313182288958.42411579.1
METROPOLITANGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Pittsburgh 322264482610724.31712286.1
New York 3323100462211918.5269472.3
Washington 321610638239125.3229677.1
New York 301610436159216.3179582.1
Columbus 3214153312711723.12411579.1
Philadelphia 3212146302510723.42711075.5
New Jersey 3512176302210221.62812878.1
Carolina 329194221910518.1158682.6
Western Conference
CENTRALGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Chicago 332292462212617.589391.4
St. Louis 332193452911425.42310978.9
Nashville 312182441210012.0178379.5
Winnipeg 3317106401711215.22012884.4
Minnesota 3116123351410113.9139686.5
Dallas 3113135311610715.02211080.0
Colorado 3211138301410513.31611686.2
PACIFICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Anaheim 352285492011717.12311580.0
San Jose 3419114422510224.5159383.9
Vancouver 3219112401810217.61410686.8
Los Angeles 3417116402212018.32311780.3
Calgary 3517153372312019.2208877.3
Arizona 3211174262110619.82610575.2
Edmonton 33720620129612.5199479.8