Eastern Conference
ATLANTICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Montreal 76101232114.352882.1
Detroit 7412102277.4021100.0
Tampa Bay 7421972626.932387.0
Ottawa 5410832213.631782.4
Boston 9450852619.273378.8
Toronto 7331752817.942885.7
Florida 6222632512.082972.4
Buffalo 81702027.053284.4
METROPOLITANGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
New York 75201072825.072268.2
Columbus 6420842516.011693.8
Washington 6312862227.332286.4
New York 7430822010.062878.6
Pittsburgh 6321782236.462777.8
New Jersey 6321762326.182972.4
Philadelphia 7232672626.951973.7
Carolina 6042252222.742281.8
Western Conference
CENTRALGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Nashville 7502122238.742382.6
Chicago 6411952619.221989.5
Dallas 6312852123.862576.0
Minnesota 53206019.011593.3
St. Louis 6231572528.052277.3
Winnipeg 62404019.022692.3
Colorado 7142432711.142885.7
PACIFICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Anaheim 76101262821.432085.0
Los Angeles 75111142317.432588.0
Calgary 95311152718.572975.9
San Jose 8431973122.662576.0
Vancouver 6420852520.042785.2
Arizona 6231562227.342281.8
Edmonton 7241541921.162373.9