Eastern Conference
ATLANTICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Montreal 76101232114.352882.1
Tampa Bay 7421972626.932387.0
Ottawa 5410832213.631782.4
Detroit 631282248.3018100.0
Boston 8440852520.073278.1
Toronto 7331752817.942885.7
Florida 6222632512.082972.4
Buffalo 61502022.032588.0
METROPOLITANGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Washington 5302852025.022090.0
New York 6420872725.972166.7
New York 7430822010.062878.6
New Jersey 6321762326.182972.4
Pittsburgh 4310681747.162272.7
Columbus 5320632015.0011100.0
Philadelphia 6132472429.251770.6
Carolina 5032252025.042080.0
Western Conference
CENTRALGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Nashville 6402102219.542281.8
Chicago 5401952520.021788.2
Dallas 6312852123.862576.0
St. Louis 5221562030.042080.0
Minnesota 42204016.011392.3
Winnipeg 62404019.022692.3
Colorado 7142432711.142885.7
PACIFICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Anaheim 65101062425.031883.3
Los Angeles 6411922010.032286.4
San Jose 7421962623.152075.0
Calgary 8431952520.072774.1
Vancouver 5320642317.432286.4
Arizona 5221562030.041978.9
Edmonton 6141331717.652176.2