Eastern Conference
ATLANTICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Montreal 11821173329.464586.7
Tampa Bay 1173115114226.243187.1
Detroit 106221453912.823494.1
Ottawa 95221283920.573982.1
Boston 126601273420.684080.0
Toronto 105411173917.963884.2
Florida 8323943013.3114173.2
Buffalo 1128151342.964185.4
METROPOLITANGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Pittsburgh 962113153839.563783.8
New York 106401294122.0113366.7
New Jersey 105321283225.0144468.2
New York 9540102238.763381.8
Washington 94321083324.273479.4
Philadelphia 104421083522.972975.9
Columbus 10460884219.073076.7
Carolina 8062252619.262979.3
Western Conference
CENTRALGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Nashville 106221432810.783073.3
Chicago 106311374316.333290.6
Minnesota 963012027.032487.5
Dallas 104241283821.173680.6
St. Louis 95311183622.273378.8
Colorado 113441064015.044591.1
Winnipeg 1045193348.864085.0
PACIFICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Anaheim 129301894818.864085.0
Vancouver 107301493823.753987.2
Los Angeles 116321453514.384180.5
Calgary 126421483920.593675.0
San Jose 1264214104223.873982.1
Edmonton 10451953116.162979.3
Arizona 9351793426.563080.0