Eastern Conference
ATLANTICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Montreal 2115513175911.9137983.5
Tampa Bay 21136228167222.2147180.3
Detroit 19104525157719.576789.6
Boston 20128024115121.6136178.7
Ottawa 1895422136918.8116382.5
Toronto 20108222157420.3117084.3
Florida 1775519106016.7166876.5
Buffalo 205132124596.8177878.2
METROPOLITANGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Pittsburgh 17133127226533.886988.4
New York 18126024147418.9156075.0
Washington 1997321145824.1116182.0
New York 198742095616.1126381.0
New Jersey 1989218126119.7217572.0
Philadelphia 1879216156423.4176172.1
Carolina 19610315136520.0115680.4
Columbus 18611113177223.6176875.0
Western Conference
CENTRALGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Nashville 1912522695715.8134973.5
St. Louis 19126125166325.4125979.7
Chicago 19117123147418.965889.7
Winnipeg 211083236708.6117986.1
Minnesota 1811702265910.275988.1
Dallas 2079418106714.9156978.3
Colorado 206951796713.497788.3
PACIFICGPWLOTLPTSPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
Anaheim 21124529147319.2116482.8
Vancouver 20136127136719.4107185.9
Los Angeles 20115426126618.2127584.0
Calgary 21127226157021.4155974.6
San Jose 22109323166823.5116883.8
Arizona 20810218157619.7146678.8
Edmonton 1961121496314.3115379.2