2008 Summer Olympics Resultados - Natación

Natación - Women's 100m Breaststroke Resultados
agosto 11
Oro Leisel Jones, Australia 1:05.17, Olympic Record
Plata Rebecca Soni, Estados Unidos 1:06.73
Bronce Mirna Jukic, Austria 1:07.34
4 Yulia Efimova, Rusia 1:07.43
5 Megan Jendrick, Estados Unidos 1:07.62
6 Tarnee White, Australia 1:07.63
7 Sun Ye, China 1:08.08
8 Asami Kitagawa, Japón 1:08.43
Natación - Women's 100m Breaststroke Resultados
agosto 10 - Semifinal
1 Leisel Jones, Australia 1:05.80
2 Rebecca Soni, Estados Unidos 1:07.07
3 Mirna Jukic, Austria 1:07.27
4 Tarnee White, Australia 1:07.48
5 Yulia Efimova, Rusia 1:07.50
6 Sun Ye, China 1:07.72
7 Megan Jendrick, Estados Unidos 1:08.07
8 Asami Kitagawa, Japón 1:08.23
9 Joline Hostman, Suecia 1:08.26
10 Annamay Pierse, Canadá 1:08.27
11 Kate Haywood, Gran Bretaña 1:08.36
12 Chen Huijia, China 1:08.60
13 Elise Matthysen, Bélgica 1:09.00
13 Jillian Tyler, Canadá 1:09.00
15 Kirsty Balfour, Gran Bretaña 1:09.23
16 Suzaan Van Biljon, Sudáfrica 1:09.56
agosto 10 - Semifinal - Ronda: 1
1 Rebecca Soni, Estados Unidos 1:07.07
2 Yulia Efimova, Rusia 1:07.50
3 Sun Ye, China 1:07.72
4 Joline Hostman, Suecia 1:08.26
5 Chen Huijia, China 1:08.60
6 Elise Matthysen, Bélgica 1:09.00
6 Jillian Tyler, Canadá 1:09.00
8 Kirsty Balfour, Gran Bretaña 1:09.23
agosto 10 - Semifinal - Ronda: 2
1 Leisel Jones, Australia 1:05.80
2 Mirna Jukic, Austria 1:07.27
3 Tarnee White, Australia 1:07.48
4 Megan Jendrick, Estados Unidos 1:08.07
5 Asami Kitagawa, Japón 1:08.23
6 Annamay Pierse, Canadá 1:08.27
7 Kate Haywood, Gran Bretaña 1:08.36
8 Suzaan Van Biljon, Sudáfrica 1:09.56
agosto 10 - Preliminaries
1 Leisel Jones, Australia 1:05.64, Olympic Record
2 Yulia Efimova, Rusia 1:06.08
3 Mirna Jukic, Austria 1:07.06
4 Rebecca Soni, Estados Unidos 1:07.44
5 Suzaan Van Biljon, Sudáfrica 1:07.55
6 Sun Ye, China 1:07.81
7 Tarnee White, Australia 1:07.83
8 Joline Hostman, Suecia 1:07.91
9 Megan Jendrick, Estados Unidos 1:08.07
10 Jillian Tyler, Canadá 1:08.13
11 Kate Haywood, Gran Bretaña 1:08.18
12 Chen Huijia, China 1:08.24
13 Annamay Pierse, Canadá 1:08.25
14 Kirsty Balfour, Gran Bretaña 1:08.30
15 Asami Kitagawa, Japón 1:08.36
16 Elise Matthysen, Bélgica 1:08.37
17 Megumi Taneda, Japón 1:08.45
18 Elena Bogomazova, Rusia 1:08.63
19 Sara Elbekri, Morocco 1:08.66
20 Sarah Poewe, Alemania 1:08.69
21 Hanna Westrin, Suecia 1:08.80
22 Roberta Panara, Italia 1:08.90
23 Jung Seulki, Corea del Sur 1:09.26
24 Yuliya Pidlisna, Ucrania 1:09.72
25 Anna Khlistunova, Ucrania 1:09.95
26 Diana Gomes, Portugal 1:10.02
27 Inna Kapishina, Bielorrusia 1:10.15
28 Dilara Buse Gunaydin, Turquía 1:10.45
29 Sophie de Ronchi, Francia 1:10.46
30 Angeliki Exarchou, Grecia 1:10.47
31 Adriana Marmolejo, México 1:10.73
32 Nicolette Teo, Singapore 1:10.75
33 Smiljana Marinovic, Croacia 1:10.94
34 Yekaterina Sadovnik, Kazajistán 1:11.14
35 Jolijn van Valkengoed, Holanda 1:11.26
36 Sonja Schober, Alemania 1:11.36
37 Liliana Eugenia Guiscardo, Argentina 1:11.43
38 Valeria Silva, Perú 1:11.64
39 Tatiane Sakemi, Brasil 1:11.75
40 Erla Dogg Haraldsdottir, Iceland 1:11.78
41 Reka Pecz, Hungría 1:12.17
42 Danielle Beaubrun, Saint Lucia 1:12.85
43 Nadja Higl, Serbia 1:13.19
44 Mayumi Raheem, Sri Lanka 1:15.33
45 Nibal Yamout, Líbano 1:16.17
46 Oksana Hatamkhanova, Azerbaiyán 1:20.22
47 Asmahan Farhat, Libya 1:21.68
48 Ann Salnikova, Georgia 1:21.70
49 Mariam Pauline Keita, Mali 1:24.26
agosto 10 - Preliminaries - Ronda: 1
1 Asmahan Farhat, Libya 1:21.68
2 Ann Salnikova, Georgia 1:21.70
3 Mariam Pauline Keita, Mali 1:24.26
agosto 10 - Preliminaries - Ronda: 2
1 Yekaterina Sadovnik, Kazajistán 1:11.14
2 Valeria Silva, Perú 1:11.64
3 Danielle Beaubrun, Saint Lucia 1:12.85
4 Mayumi Raheem, Sri Lanka 1:15.33
5 Nibal Yamout, Líbano 1:16.17
6 Oksana Hatamkhanova, Azerbaiyán 1:20.22
agosto 10 - Preliminaries - Ronda: 3
1 Sara Elbekri, Morocco 1:08.66
2 Adriana Marmolejo, México 1:10.73
3 Smiljana Marinovic, Croacia 1:10.94
4 Liliana Eugenia Guiscardo, Argentina 1:11.43
5 Tatiane Sakemi, Brasil 1:11.75
6 Erla Dogg Haraldsdottir, Iceland 1:11.78
7 Reka Pecz, Hungría 1:12.17
8 Nadja Higl, Serbia 1:13.19
agosto 10 - Preliminaries - Ronda: 4
1 Roberta Panara, Italia 1:08.90
2 Jung Seulki, Corea del Sur 1:09.26
3 Diana Gomes, Portugal 1:10.02
4 Inna Kapishina, Bielorrusia 1:10.15
5 Dilara Buse Gunaydin, Turquía 1:10.45
6 Angeliki Exarchou, Grecia 1:10.47
7 Nicolette Teo, Singapore 1:10.75
8 Jolijn van Valkengoed, Holanda 1:11.26
agosto 10 - Preliminaries - Ronda: 5
1 Mirna Jukic, Austria 1:07.06
2 Rebecca Soni, Estados Unidos 1:07.44
3 Jillian Tyler, Canadá 1:08.13
4 Chen Huijia, China 1:08.24
5 Annamay Pierse, Canadá 1:08.25
6 Asami Kitagawa, Japón 1:08.36
7 Anna Khlistunova, Ucrania 1:09.95
8 Sophie de Ronchi, Francia 1:10.46
agosto 10 - Preliminaries - Ronda: 6
1 Sun Ye, China 1:07.81
2 Tarnee White, Australia 1:07.83
3 Kate Haywood, Gran Bretaña 1:08.18
4 Kirsty Balfour, Gran Bretaña 1:08.30
5 Megumi Taneda, Japón 1:08.45
6 Sarah Poewe, Alemania 1:08.69
7 Hanna Westrin, Suecia 1:08.80
8 Yuliya Pidlisna, Ucrania 1:09.72
agosto 10 - Preliminaries - Ronda: 7
1 Leisel Jones, Australia 1:05.64, Olympic Record
2 Yulia Efimova, Rusia 1:06.08
3 Suzaan Van Biljon, Sudáfrica 1:07.55
4 Joline Hostman, Suecia 1:07.91
5 Megan Jendrick, Estados Unidos 1:08.07
6 Elise Matthysen, Bélgica 1:08.37
7 Elena Bogomazova, Rusia 1:08.63
8 Sonja Schober, Alemania 1:11.36