Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
ESPN Compact - German Bundesliga ESPN COMPACT - GERMAN BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich |
0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - German Bundesliga ESPN COMPACT - GERMAN BUNDESLIGA Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen |
1:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
#Redes REDES |
2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
Cronómetro CRONÓMETRO |
3:00 ET - 3:30 ET |
Highly Questionable HIGHLY QUESTIONABLE Miami, FL USA |
3:30 ET - 4:00 ET |
Around The Horn AROUND THE HORN Washington, DC USA |
4:00 ET - 4:30 ET |
Pardon The Interruption PARDON THE INTERRUPTION Washington, DC USA |
4:30 ET - 5:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Paris St. Germain vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Parc Des Princes (PSG) Paris, France Round of 16, Leg 2 |
5:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Paris St. Germain vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Parc Des Princes (PSG) Paris, France Round of 16, Leg 2 |
6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - Italian Serie A ESPN COMPACT - ITALIAN SERIE A Juventus vs Fiorentina |
7:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - Italian Serie A ESPN COMPACT - ITALIAN SERIE A Udinese vs AC Milan |
8:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
#Redes REDES |
9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Paris St. Germain vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Parc Des Princes (PSG) Paris, France Round of 16, Leg 2 |
10:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 Indian Wells ESPN COMPACT - ATP MASTERS 1000 Tommy Haas (GER) vs Roger Federer (SUI) Indian Wells Tennis Garden Indian Wells, CA USA |
12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 Indian Wells ESPN COMPACT - ATP MASTERS 1000 Marin Cilic (CRO) vs Novak Djokovic (SRB) Indian Wells Tennis Garden Indian Wells, CA USA |
13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Compact - Six Nations Rugby COMPACT - SIX NATIONS RUGBY Irlanda vs Italia |
14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Compact - Six Nations Rugby COMPACT - SIX NATIONS RUGBY Inglaterra vs Gales |
15:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000 Alexandr Dolgopolov vs. Milos Raonic Indian Wells Tennis Garden Indian Wells, CA USA Men's Quarterfinal |
16:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
ESPN Dance ESPN DANCE |
17:30 ET - 18:00 ET |
Great Goals of European Football 5 SOCCER |
18:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
SportsCenter SPORTSCENTER Bristol, CT USA |
19:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
#Redes REDES |
20:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
National Icons NATIONAL ICONS |
21:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Championship Week presented by Dick's Sporting Goods: ACC Basketball Tournament ACC BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT Georgia Tech vs. Clemson Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA Second Round, Game 4 |
21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
National Icons NATIONAL ICONS |
23:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|