Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP Tennis Qi Zhong Tennis Center Shanghai, China Men's Doubles Championship |
1:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP Tennis Qi Zhong Tennis Center Shanghai, China Men's Championship |
4:30 ET - 7:30 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Rusia VS Moldavia |
11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Estonia VS Inglaterra |
11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Rusia VS Moldavia Petrovsky Stadium St. Petersburg, Russia |
11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Austria VS Montenegro Ernst Happel Stadium Vienna, Austria |
11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Estonia VS Inglaterra |
11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Austria VS Montenegro |
11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Virginia VS. Virginia Tech Cassell Coliseum Blacksburg, VA USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball North Carolina State VS. Florida State Tully Gymnasium Tallahassee, FL USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Pittsburgh VS. North Carolina Fetzer Field Chapel Hill, NC USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Boston College VS. Louisville Lynn Stadium Louisville, KY USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Pittsburgh VS. Syracuse |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Fantasy Focus on ESPN Radio The Fantasy Blitz Studio Bristol, CT USA |
13:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Bielorrusia VS Eslovaquia |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Oklahoma vs Iowa State Hilton Coliseum Ames, IA USA |
14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Lituania VS Eslovenia |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Belarus VS Eslovaquia |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifier European Qualifier Lituania VS Eslovenia Zalgiris Stadium Vilnius, Lithuania |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
Brasileirao 2014 Brazilian Championship Football Internacional VS. Fluminense Porto Alegre, RS Brazil |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Wake Forest VS. Duke Koskinen Stadium Durham, NC USA |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Mexican National Team Soccer International Soccer Mexico VS. Panama Estadio Corregidora Queretaro, Mexico |
16:55 ET - 19:00 ET |
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer FC Dallas VS. LA Galaxy Toyota Stadium Frisco, TX USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Major League Soccer presented by 5 Hour Energy Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs. LA Galaxy Toyota Stadium Frisco, TX USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|