Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Oscar Pistorius Sentencing Track & Field Programming |
2:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
Valencia Open 500 ATP Tennis Ciudad de Las Artes Las Ciencias Valencia, Spain Early Round Coverage |
6:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
BNP Paribas WTA Finals Women's Professional Tennis Singapore Sports Hub Singapore, Singapore Round Robin |
7:30 ET - 11:30 ET |
Oscar Pistorius Sentencing Track & Field Programming |
9:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Swiss Indoors Basel ATP Tennis St. Jakobshalle Basel, Switzerland Early Round Coverage |
10:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
NEC Basketball Media Day College Basketball Live |
11:00 ET - 13:30 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League CSKA Moskva VS Manchester City |
11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League CSKA Moskva VS Manchester City Lokomotiv Stadium Moscow, Russia |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
Green Bay Phoenix Basketball Media Day College Basketball Live Kress Events Center Green Bay, WI USA |
12:30 ET - 13:30 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League FC Porto VS Athletic Club Bilbao Estádio Do Dragao Porto, Portugal |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
SVP & Russillo presented by Progressive SVP & Russillo Studio Bristol, CT USA |
14:30 ET - 16:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League FC Porto VS Athletic Club Bilbao |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League FC Bate Borisov VS Shakhtar Donetsk Borisov Arena Borisov, Belarus |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League FC Bate Borisov VS Shakhtar Donetsk |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League AS Roma VS Bayern München |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League APOEL VS Paris St. Germain Gsp Stadium Nicosia, Cyprus |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League APOEL VS Paris St. Germain |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Schalke 04 VS Sporting Clube de Portugal |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Belmont VS. Lipscomb |
19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Copa MX Playoffs Copa MX Playoffs Merida VS. Lobos BUAP Estadio Carlos Iturralde Merida, Mexico |
19:50 ET - 21:55 ET |
ESPN College Football Primetime presented by Jimmy Johns ESPN's Primetime College Football Arkansas State vs. Louisiana-Lafayette Cajun Field Lafayette, LA USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Copa MX Playoffs Copa MX Playoffs Santos de Torreón VS Chivas de Guadalajara Estadio Corona Torreon, Mexico |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|